Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc - Championship Show, Mon 04 Oct 2021




Event Alert
Created: 13 Sep 2021

Change of Judge

Mrs J Croad (QLD) is replacing Miss R Green (QLD) for Group 1
Created: 01 Sep 2021

Change to Judges

Saturday 2/10/21

Mrs S Hewinson (QLD) is replacing Mr M Clarke (VIC) for Group 1

Ms K Tosi (QLD) is replacing Mrs I Glynn (SA) for Group 2 and General Specials

Mrs E Nan-Kivell (QLD) is replacing Mrs J Sullivan (SA) for Group 3

Mr G Kerr (QLD) is replacing Mr T Kyman (VIC) for Group 4

Ms E Brown (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Stoate (VIC) for Group 5

Mrs V Yates (QLD) is replacing Mr R Redhead (SA) for Group 6

Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Redhead (SA) for Group 7

 

Sunday 3/10/21

Mrs L Roebig (QLD) is replacing Mrs J Sullivan (SA) for Group 1

Ms E Brown (QLD) is replacing Mr R Redhead (SA) for Group 2

Ms K Tosi (QLD) is replacing Mr M Clarke (VIC) for Group 3

Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs (QLD) is replacing Mrs I Glynn (SA) for Group 4

Mr M Yates (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Redhead (SA) for Group 5

Mrs T McDonald (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Stoate (VIC) for Group 6

Mrs S Hewinson (QLD) is replacing Mr T Kyman (VIC) for Group 7

Mrs S Hewinson (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Redhead (SA) for General Specials

 

Monday 4/10/21

Miss R Green (QLD) is replacing Mr T Kyman (VIC) for Group 1

Mr G Kerr (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Redhead (SA) for Group 2

Mrs L Roebig (QLD) is replacing Mrs C Stoate (VIC) for Group 3

Ms E Brown (QLD) is replacing Mr R Redhead (SA) for Group 4

Ms K Tosi (QLD) is replacing Mrs I Glynn (SA) for Group 5

Mrs S Hewinson (QLD) is replacing Mrs J Sullivan (SA) for Group 6

Mrs T McDonald (QLD) is replacing Mr M Clarke (VIC) for Group 7

Mrs T McDonald (QLD) is replacing Mrs J Sullivan (SA) for General Specials

Event Details
Mon 04 Oct 2021
Fri 10 Sep 2021
Tue 28-Sep-2021 11:00 PM
Location Details
Tully Park, Beryl Pde, Nth Maclean
Beryl Parade
North Maclean
4280
QLD
Notes

Judging: 9.00am

Event Judges
General Specials
Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)
Group 1 - Toy Group
Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Group 2 - Terrier Group
Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
Group 3 - Gundog Group
Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)
Group 4 - Hound Group
Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
Group 5 - Working Dog Group
Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
Group 6 - Utility Group
Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Group
Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

* Update your free judges profile on DogzOnline
© 2021 - Show Manager